Bestenliste

Stand 09/18

Schwimmen/weiblich:

25m männlich und weiblich
0:28,95 min Ronja Mohr 10/15
0:31,26 min Jonas Oberthür 10/15
0:33,12 min Josefinde Färber 09/14
0:33,29 min Tabea Schwieger 09/16
0:34,86 min Noel Frias Kalweit 10/15
0:36,19 min Erik Haage 01/15
0:38,50 min Martin Oberthür 06/18
0:40,28 min Mirjana Musa 09/17
0:47,80  min Saskia Unkart 06/13
0:52,39 min Helene Schirmag 09/16
0:54,23 min Nathalie Kaul 02/14
0:54,70 min Jakob Neubauer 02/14
0:56,13 min Quentin Sippach 02/14
 1:05,74 min Ani König 02/16
     
50m
0:34,60 min Henriette Färber 11/11
0:36,42 min Zoey Bahrs 06/15
0:37,50 min Annabelle Müller 11/08
0:39,40 min Teresa Haberland 12/96
0:39,66 min Theresa Merkel 09/02
0:39,82 min Svea Bahrs 10/15
0:41,00 min Josephine Kopp 01/12
0:41,30 min Lotte Kalauch 11/09
0:41,50 min Marleen Gottert 11/98
0:42,20 min Isabelle Müller 04/99
0:43,20 min Antje Römer 04/95
0:43,50 min Sandra Schusser 12/00
0:44,10 min Berit Lichtenfeld 12/95
0:45,89 min Isabell Grune 06/15
0:46,80 min Annica Jacob 11/06
0:47,16 min Ronja Mohr 06/17
0:47,30 min Eva-Maria Levina 03/10
0:48,75 min Ronja Mohr 09/17
0:49,40 min Cora Lorbeer 11/07
0:51,50 min Sarina Schmidt 04/96
0:53,36 min Sophie Pfeiffer 10/07
0:54,30 min Franziska Poerschke 03/06
0:54,40 min Anna Maria Pohle 06/00
0:55,22 min Luise Hein 11/08
0:57,00 min Tabea Schwieger 06/18
0:59,40 min Maria Sell 09/95
0:59,50 min Hanka Mernitz 05/08
0:59,81 min Annalena Köhler 06/12
1:01,00 min Sarah Lorbeer 03/04
1:03,13 min Henriette Dennstedt 03/11
1:04,57 min Ida Cronin 01/12
1:05,30 min Julia Schölch 07/08
1:05,50 min Magdalena Merkel 03/04
1:12,40 min Julia Komkowski 02/12
1:13,20 min Gina Czimmernings 05/05
1:13,80 min Mirijana Musa 06/18
1:14,42 min Pauline Kölbel 11/08
1:21,23 min Lilit König 02/16
2:07,00 min Leni Oehler 09/10
3:05,70 min Helene Schirmag 01/17
100m
1:12,20 min Henriette Färber 09/13
1:17,70 min Teresa Haberland 03/98
1:19,00 min Marleen Gottert 05/00
1:19,78 min Annabelle Müller 05/10
1:20,20 min Melanie Probandt 03/11
1:21,50 min Julia Sinnig 06/09
1:21,60 min Anna Englert 03/10
1:22,80 min Zoey Bahrs 05/15
1:22,90 min Lisa Loubal 07/08
1:26,42 min Isabelle Müller 05/03
1:26,90 min Sandra Schusser 06/05
1:28,65 min Lotte Kalauch 03/11
1:30,25 min Svea Bahrs 05/15
1:30,30 min Sarah Lorbeer 07/08
1:30,88 min Nina Bahrs 03/13
1:31,14 min Berit Lichtenfeld 05/05
1:32,60 min Lea Reichel 03/11
1:33,01 min Isabell Grune 08/18
1:33,09 min Theresa Merkel 04/03
1:33,40 min Cora Lorbeer 03/10
1:34,03 min Petra Bahrs 06/13
1:34,80 min Annica Jacob 05/08
1:41,40 min Franziska Schütz 06/97
1:42,20 min Claudia Schütz 06/97
1:43,90 min Meike Schusser 11/05
1:48,00 min Ricarda Knetsch 06/97
1:52,10 min Inna Levina 11/05
1:52,16 min Theresia Nitsch 04/03
1:54,95 min Constanze Kieslinger 08/17
1:58,20 min Sophia Tschirch 12/99
2:00,00 min Manuela Riedel 03/94
2:02,40 min Carolin Gottert 06/97
2:06,13 min Hanka Mernitz 02/10
2:08,80 min Melanie Möbius 10/92
2:11,86 min Katharina Hein 11/08
2:16,68 min Doris Nitsche 06/12
2:35,00 min Doreen Böckel 07/08
2:36,18 min Gerlinde Zellmer 11/08
200m
2:26,80 min Romy Klaus 05/93
2:41,95 min Henriette Färber 03/13
2:49,80 min Marleen Gottert 03/01
3:07,13 min Annabelle Müller 03/11
3:08,44 min Anna Englert 02/10
3:09,60 min Melanie Probandt 02/11
3:10,60 min Lisa Loubal 10/07
3:20,64 min Isabell Grune 01/18
3:21,30 min Lea Reichel 02/11
3:23,00 min Lotte Kalauch 03/12
3:24,00 min Sandra Schusser 11/05
3:30,30 min Nina Bahrs 02/12
3:30,30 min Sarah Lorbeer 11/08
3:33,20 min Isabelle Müller 12/02
3:38,80 min Cora Lorbeer 09/10
3:49,00 min Annica Jacob 06/09
3:56,50 min Meike Schusser 04/03

Schwimmen/männlich:

50m
0:36,30 min Johannes Schmidt 12/93
0:36,90 min Arne Zellmer 06/12
0:37,70 min Peter Kulb 12/96
0:38,20 min Kai Ortmann 07/01
0:38,60 min Robin Jochen Böckel 04/10
0:40,10 min Sören Schusser 09/02
0:40,30 min Martin Schulze 11/98
0:40,97 min Johannes Haage 06/12
0:41,04 min Leon Frias Kalweit 01/16
0:41,51 min Georg Hein 03/11
0:43,14 min Levin Grune 01/16
0:44,70 min Eric Ranacher 05/01
0:44,95 min Nils Haage 06/17
0:46,00 min Christian Ecke 12/93
0:46,09 min Malte Zellmer 11/10
0:48,42 min Noel Frias Kalweit 06/18
0:49,10 min Lukas Elbrecht 06/11
0:49,10 min Felix Böckel 07/08
0:49,50 min Eric Heller 03/94
0:52,23 min Erik Haage 01/18
0:52,67 min Jacob Bondarenko 11/08
0:52,95 min Rohlat Musa Sammo 01/18
0:53,00 min Florian Licht 04/95
0:53,36 min Sascha Thiel 11/08
0:54,13 min Jonas Oberthür 06/18
0:54,20 min Tobias Weise 10/05
0:55,00 min Willi Tobaschus 04/10
0:55,67 min Luca Letsch 09/16
0:57,82 min Gerd Barfuß 09/02
0:57,36 min Philipp Schuck 06/13
1:10,13 min Christian Hanemann 06/18
1:35,64 min Maxim Omelanchuk 03/13
1:35,90 min Martin Oberthür 01/17
1:40,60 min Leonhardt Butters 03/06
100m
1:00,52 min Peter Kulb 09/02
1:07,60 min Sören Schusser 04/10
1:11,70 min Volker Protze 05/03
1:18,26 min Reinhard Probandt 08/10
1:21,00 min Malte Zellmer 01/15
1:22,04 min Leon Frias Kalweit 08/18
1:22,39 min Hagen Schölch 11/08
1:22,60 min Christoph Koziolek 02/11
1:23,30 min Johannes Schmidt 11/93
1:24,74 min Levin Grune 06/17
1:26,54 min Georg Hein 01/15
1:26,60 min Maximilian Pohle 09/02
1:27,00 min Sönke Bahrs 10/12
1:27,54 min Arne Zellmer 06/15
1:28,16 min Johannes Haage 02/16
1:29,20 min Martin Schulze 06/99
1:29,53 min Felix Peco Böckel 06/10
1:30,00 min Felix Müller 11/06
1:31,40 min Thomas Lorbeer 07/08
1:32,10 min Michael Jacob 11/06
1:32,16 min Robin Jochen Böckel 06/10
1:33,07 min Stan Reinhardt 08/18
1:35,00 min Manfred Stehr 06/02
1:35,10 min Tobias Weise 11/08
1:35,50 min René Hermann 06/97
1:37,57 min Ahmad Refaey 03/13
1:38,39 min Friedrich Blüm 01/18
1:38,40 min Eric Heller 06/97
1:38,48 min Daniel Heinig 08/17
1:38,66 min Max Häcker 06/13
1:40,30 min Stephan Gade 06/95
1:41,70 min Christian Ecke 06/95
1:43,32 min Lukas Elbrecht 10/12
1:46,10 min Gero Schusser 03/06
1:50,86 min Holger Zellmer 06/11
1:51,60 min Martin Voltersen 05/93
1:57,90 min Maximilian Kölbel 11/06
1:59,00 min Michael Böhm 10/92
1:59,00 min Tobias Hayn 10/02
2:01,80 min Martin Schmidt 07/08
2:02,00 min Nico Weise 10/92
2:03,07 min Noel Frias kalweit 01/18
2:03,45 min Rohlat Musa Sammo 01/18
2:18,60 min Luca Letsch 01/17
2:27,00 min Robert Geißler 03/94
2:32,50 min Christoph Klein 05/93
2:44,59 min Guido Grune 06/12
3:15,10 min Christian Hanemann 01/18
200m
2:16,00 min Peter Kulb 06/02
2:35,20 min Sören Schusser 11/10
2:59,15 min Volker Protze 04/03
3:14,77 min Leon Frias Kalweit 01/18
3:19,95 min Malte Zellmer 03/13
3:21,69 min Reinhard Probandt 03/13
3:24,00 min Johannes Schmidt 10/93
3:29,64 min Levin Grune 01/18
3:44,09 min Maximilian Pohle 04/03
3:47,49 min Stephan Gade 12/97
3:53,76 min Maximilian Kölbel 06/07
3:55,00 min Martin Voltersen 10/93
4:12,90 min Christian Ecke 06/96
4:32,89 min Lukas Hanemann 01/18

Laufen/weiblich:

250m männlich und weiblich
0:45,83 Ronja Mohr 06/15
0:57,11 Tabea Schwieger 06/15
0:59,20 Saskia Unkart 06/13
1:05,29 Mirijana Musa 09/17
1:06,39 Erik Haage 05/14
1:06,40 Josefine Färber 05/14
1:09,02 Martin Oberthür 09/16
1:18,02 Helene Schirmag 09/17
1:20,13 Quentin Sippach 03/14
500m
1:47,5 min Zoey Bahrs 03/13
1:52,7 min Svea Bahrs 06/13
1:56,4 min Julia Komkowski 08/11
1:58,4 min Ronja Mohr 06/16
2:02,3 min Isabell Grune 09/13
2:11,0 min Annalena Köhler 09/11
2:11,1 min Tabea Schwieger 06/17
2:13,0 min Ida Cronin 06/11
2:21,6 min Mirijana Musa 01/18
1000m
3:22,5 min Marleen Gottert 05/00
3:33,7 min Anna Englert 11/08
3:38,9 min Melanie Probandt 11/08
3:43,7 min Lea Reichel 11/08
3:48,5 min Sandra Schusser 05/01
3:49,0 min Henriette Färber 06/12
3:49,2 min Carolin Gottert 06/97
3:50,3 min Sophia Tschirch 06/00
3:52,5 min Julia Sinnig 10/05
3:52,6 min Lisa Loubal 11/08
3:53,5 min Annabelle Müller 11/08
3:58,4 min Meike Schusser 11/08
4:00,0 min Judith Färber 08/10
4:01,8 min Svea Bahrs 06/15
4:02,8 min Petra Bahrs 10/12
4:06,5 min Teresa Haberland 05/98
4:08,3 min Sarah Lorbeer 11/08
4:08,7 min Cora Lorbeer 08/10
4:08,8 min Zoey Bahrs 05/12
4:08,8 min Annica Jacob 11/08
4:11,0 min Theresa Merkel 06/02
4:11,5 min Claudia Breitling 06/99
4:12,0 min Manuela Riedel 03/94
4:13,1 min Sabrina Schmidt 04/96
4:13,5 min Josephine Kopp 06/11
4:16,7 min Lotte Kalauch 06/11
4:18,0 min Berit Lichtenfeld 12/95
4:18,6 min Isabell Grune 06/15
4:21,5 min Isabelle Müller 06/99
4:23,2 min Franziska Schütz 06/97
4:33,5 min Doreen Böckel 07/08
4:37,0 min Nina Bahrs 09/11
4:40,5 min Gerlinde Zellmer 11/08
4:40,7 min Katharina Hein 11/08
4:41,0 min Melanie Möbius 11/93
4:44,0 min Antje Römer 03/93
4:44,4 min Eva Levina 11/08
4:44,8 min Pauline Kölbel 11/08
4:58,7 min Kristin Oberthür 08/17
5:02,1 min Doris Nitsche 10/12
5:02,2 min Maria Sell 05/95
5:04,4 min Inna Levina 10/05
5:15,0 min Theresia Nitsch 04/03
5:24,0 min Sophie Pfeiffer 10/07
5:44,0 min Franziska Poerschke 11/04
5:59,3 min Luise Hein 11/08
2000m
7:44,0 min Marleen Gottert 05/01
7:47,9 min Romy Klaus 05/93
8:42,4 min Lisa Loubal 11/06
8:57,6 min Melanie Probandt 09/10
8:58,4 min Lea Reichel 11/10
9:09,8 min Cora Lorbeer 09/10
9:45,0 min Meike Schusser 11/09
9:49,0 min Annabelle Müller 03/12
9:49,9 min Sarah Lorbeer 10/07
9:54,0 min Berit Lichtenfeld 10/93
10:21,4 min Sandra Schusser 11/03
10:34,0 min Lotte Kalauch 03/12
10:46,9 min Isabell Grune 01/18
3000m
12:40,0 min Lea Reichel 06/11
15:42,8 min Sandra Schusser 11/05
16:12,4 min Meike Schusser 04/03
17:18,7 min Sarah Lorbeer 11/10

Laufen/männlich:

500m
1:48,6 min Arne Zellmer 06/11
1:55,1 min Nils Haage 06/13
1:56,2 min Erik Haage 06/17
1:56,6 min Noel Frias kalweit 06/17
2:00,7 min Jonas Oberthür 06/16
2:06,5 min Christian Hanemann 09/17
2:08,6 min Levin Grune 06/13
2:21,2 min Maxim Omelanchuk 03/13
2:29,6 min Martin Oberthür 01/18
1000m
2:55,1 min Franz Burgold 08/18
3:00,0 min Sören Schusser 09/10
3:01,4 min Peter Kulb 05/03
3:17,2 min Felix Peco Böckel 06/10
3:22,1 min Martin Schulze 06/99
3:23,4 min Stephan Rössel 09/13
3:31,5 min Henry Haage 08/17
3:38,4 min René Herrmann 06/97
3:42,0 min Christian Ecke 12/95
3:42,5 min Eric Heller 06/97
3:44,0 min Gero Schusser 11/06
3:49,1 min Arne Zellmer 05/13
3:49,9 min Nils Haage 06/17
3:50,4 min Holger Zellmer 06/11
3:50,6 min Levin Grune 08/18
3:51,0 min Sönke Bahrs 10/12
3:51,0 min Johannes Schmidt 12/93
3:51,1 min Michael Jacob 10/05
3:52,0 min Stephan Gade 09/02
3:52,6 min Jacob Bondarenko 11/08
3:53,8 min Volker Protze 05/03
3:55,2 min Ben Ohse 08/18
3:57,8 min Daniel Heinig 06/11
3:59,0 min Michael Böhm 10/92
3:59,1 min Tobias Weise 11/08
4:00,0 min Nico Weise 10/92
4:00,0 min Malte Zellmer 10/12
4:00,0 min Hagen Schölch 11/08
4:00,1 min Philipp Schuck 06/13
4:03,0 min Robert Geißler 03/94
4:03,1 min Reinhard Probandt 11/08
4:11,0 min Florian Licht 06/95
4:11,8 min Eric Ranacher 07/00
4:16,0 min Martin Voltersen 12/93
4:16,8 min Johannes Haage 06/11
4:17,3 min Kai Ortmann 07/01
4:17,8 min Leon Frias Kalweit 06/15
4:22,0 min Robin Böckel 11/09
4:22,5 min Felix Müller 10/05
4:22,9 min Noel Frias Kalweit 01/18
4:24,2 min Jonas Oberthür 06/17
4:27,9 min Tarek  Daood 08/17
4:28,0 min Christoph Klein 05/95
4:31,4 min Lukas Elbrecht 06/11
4:32,1 min Gerd Barfuß 09/02
4:35,5 min Rohlat Musa Sammo 06/17
4:35,7 min Georg Hein 06/11
4:42,5 min Roland Gütt 03/98
4:46,9 min Jürgen Blüm 08/17
4:46,9 min Martin Schmidt 07/08
4:54,2 min Erich Stadler 06/99
4:56,0 min Maximilian Pohle 10/99
5:01,0 min Roman Stadler 10/99
5:09,2 min Christian Hanemann 01/18
5:14,5 min Steffen Butzke 10/99
5:30,6 min Willi Tobaschuss 11/08
2000m
6:38,0 min Peter Kulb 11/00
6:53,0 min Sören Schusser 11/06
7:58,0 min Christian Ecke 10/93
8:51,0 min Johannes Schmidt 10/93
9:02,9 min Leon Frias Kalweit 01/18
9:12,0 min Levin Grune 01/18
9:16,7 min Stephan Gade 12/97
9:29,8 min Maximilian Kölbel 10/07
9:31,3 min Gero Schusser 04/03
9:36,0 min Martin Voltersen 10/93
13:13,3 min Lukas Hanemann 01/18
3000m
9:46,0 min Peter Kulb 06/02
10:53,1 min Sören Schusser 11/08
14:47,9 min Volker Protze 04/03

combined-Ergebnisse (SH+RU):

weiblich 1000
4:44,6 min Henriette Färber 05/12
5:03,2 min Lea Reichel 06/13
5:30,7 min Petra Bahrs 06/13
6:29,7 min Isabell Grune 06/17
6:29,8 min Isabelle Müller 06/12
7:12,1 min Doris Nitsche 06/12
männlich 1000
5:02,2 min Arne Zellmer 05/12
5:16,4 min Malte Zellmer 06/13
5:24,6 min Max Häcker 06/13
5:34,1 min Sönke Bahrs 03/13
5:51,7 min Nils Haage 06/18
5:52,0 min Stan Reinhardt 09/17
5:53,1 min Ben Ohse 06/18
5:54,3 min Levin Grune 06/18
5:59,6 min Leon Frias kalweit 06/17
6:28,8 min Guido Grune 06/12
6.38,7 min Friedrich Blüm 06/17

Schießen/weiblich:

10 Schuß beidhändig
90 Theresa Merkel 12/02
87 Marleen Gottert 11/98
86 Sandra Schusser 06/99
84 Isabelle Müller 10/99
80 Claudia Breitling 05/01
80 Cora Lorbeer 11/07
72 Henriette Färber 09/11
71 Sarina Schmidt 06/96
71 Annabelle Müller 04/08
71 Doreen Böckel 07/08
59 Teresa Haberland 12/96
42 Inna Levina 07/08
10 Schuß stehend einhändig
83 Annabelle Müller 10/12
83 Isabelle Müller 05/01
81 Henriette Färber 05/13
81 Meike Schusser 11/07
81 Annica Jacob 11/08
79 Marleen Gottert 11/00
78 Melanie Probandt 11/08
77 Lotte Kalauch 09/11
76 Lisa Loubal 11/08
75 Franziska Schütz 06/97
74 Anita Jacob 11/06
74 Cora Lorbeer 11/08
74 Sandra Schusser 07/01
71 Claudia Breitling 11/03
70 Carolin Gottert 06/99
69 Sarah Lorbeer 09/11
69 Theresa Merkel 11/05
67 Maria Sell 06/99
66 Petra Bahrs 10/12
65 Sophia Tschirch 06/99
63 Doris Nitsche 08/17
61 Lotte Kalauch 06/10
54 Ramona Aschenbach 08/17
54 Teresa Haberland 06/98
52 Julia Sinnig 06/05
43 Nina Bahrs 09/11
39 Claudia Schütz 04/97
36 Judith Färber 09/10
30 Jana Frias Kalweit 08/17
28 Katharina Hein 11/08
27 Gerlinde Zellmer 11/08
20 Schuß stehend einhändig
169 Annabelle Müller 11/11
168 Isabelle Müller 12/02
167 Marleen Gottert 05/01
165 Meike Schusser 11/09
153 Sarah Lorbeer 11/11
151 Lea Reichel 11/11
147 Cora Lorbeer 09/10
144 Melanie Probandt 11/10
140 Lotte Kalauch 03/12
140 Sandra Schusser 11/08
137 Lisa Loubal 11/07

Schießen/männlich:

10 Schuß aufgelegt
85 Kai Ortmann 10/01
82 Martin Schulze 11/98
78 Sören Schusser 12/02
69 Peter Kulb 06/96
59 Eric Ranacher 12/00
59 Maximilian Pohle 06/99
59 Roman Stadler 10/99
42 Gerd Barfuß 09/02
41 Johannes Haage 11/11
40 Eric Heller 06/99
21 Roland Gütt 03/99
10 Schuß stehend einhändig
86 Peter Kulb 06/98
83 Gero Schusser 11/05
82 Sören Schusser 07/08
80 Martin Schmidt 09/14
79 Stephan Gade 10/99
79 Volker Protze 05/00
77 Tino Jakob 03/04
77 Michael Jacob 11/06
74 Thomas Lorbeer 11/07
73 Arne Zellmer 05/13
68 Sönke Bahrs 12/12
67 Jürgen Blüm 08/17
67 Reinhardt Probandt 11/08
66 Pierre Müller 11/07
63 Renè Herrmann 06/97
60 Lukas Elbrecht 10/12
59 Martin Schulze 06/99
58 Malte Zellmer 03/12
55 Holger Zellmer 09/10
52 Johannes Haage 11/13
48 Georg Hein 11/11
47 Jörg Oberthür 08/17
45 Tobias Heyn 10/05
43 Felix Müller 10/05
40 Hagen Schölch 11/08
39 Eric Stadler 10/99
37 Felix Peco Böckel 06/10
35 Maximilian Pohle 09/02
32 Steffen Butzke 06/99
30 Robin Jochen Böckel 06/10
16 Eric Heller 06/99
20 Schuß stehend einhändig
178 Peter Kulb 11/03
163 Christian Ecke 06/96
160 Sören Schusser 11/06
149 Stephan Gade 03/06
143 Sönke Bahrs 11/13
67 Maximilian Kölbel 06/07